Who's Who

Patron
RAELENE BOYLE

RAELENE BOYLE

Board
MICHELLE MCGRATH

Chair

MICHELLE MCGRATH

MICHAEL WISE

Treasurer

MICHAEL WISE

SANDRA ELDER

Board Member

SANDRA ELDER

KATHLEEN MOORE

Board Member

KATHLEEN MOORE

LISA WILLSON

Board Member

LISA WILLSON

SCOTT LISLE

Board Member

SCOTT LISLE

FIONA CLARKE

Board Member

FIONA CLARKE

JUDY WILD

Board Member

JUDY WILD

KEN FOX

Board Member

KEN FOX

GRAHAM TANIS

Company Secretary

GRAHAM TANIS

Centre
CHRIS FRANCK

Chief Executive Officer

CHRIS FRANCK

KARA HUGGINS

Corporate Services

Quality Coordinator & HR Administrator

KARA HUGGINS

BETH ALDRICH

Corporate Services

Office Administrator

BETH ALDRICH

ANDREA MEMESS

Corporate Services

Receptionist

ANDREA MEMESS

SHARNI RA'HARNI

Finance

Manager

SHARNI RA'HARNI

TRISH WILSON

Clinical Services

Manager

TRISH WILSON

MICHELLE BALLANTYNE

Clinical Services

Clinical Administrator/Receptionist

MICHELLE BALLANTYNE

JANNEKA BANKS

Clinical Services

Registered Nurse

JANNEKA BANKS

KATH CADMAN

Clinical Services

Registered Nurse

KATH CADMAN

ROCHELLE OSGOOD

Clinical Services

Registered Nurse

ROCHELLE OSGOOD

SARAH WILLIAMS

Clinical Services

Registered Nurse

SARAH WILLIAMS

DEBBIE MYERS

Clinical Services

Lead Therapist

DEBBIE MYERS

AUDREY FLIERMAN

Clinical Services

Therapist

AUDREY FLIERMAN

DEBORAH BONNARD

Clinical Services

Therapist

DEBORAH BONNARD

SUZANNE HAMSON

Clinical Services

Therapist

SUZANNE HAMSON

EMMA BRUNS

Clinical Services

Exercise Physiologist

EMMA BRUNS

SABINE SCHROEDER

Clinical Services

Counsellor

SABINE SCHROEDER

ALEXSANDRA BERT

Community Services

Manager

ALEXSANDRA BERT

ROBYN PERRON

Community Services

Officer

ROBYN PERRON

VAL DREGHORN

Community Services

Officer

VAL DREGHORN

LISA BLAIR

Community Relations

Public Relations Coordinator

LISA BLAIR

MELISSA WOLPERT

Community Relations

Fundraising Coordinator

MELISSA WOLPERT

GLEN DECKER

Infrastructure & Maintenance

Coordinator

GLEN DECKER

DIANE DALY

Community Cafe

Coordinator

DIANE DALY

MARIANNJE MORICE

Cotton Tree Markets

Manager

MARIANNJE MORICE

Op Shops
NICOLE CROFT

Op Shop Coordinator

NICOLE CROFT

DAPHNE LANGDON

Brightwater

Manager

DAPHNE LANGDON

KYM DALGLEISH

Buderim

Manager

KYM DALGLEISH

TRACEY WESTON

Caloundra

Manager

TRACEY WESTON

KELLY MARSH

Cooroy

Manager

KELLY MARSH

PORTIA CURNOW

Maleny

Manager

PORTIA CURNOW

SUE POULTNEY

Maroochydore

Manager

SUE POULTNEY

MARGO RENOUF

Mooloolaba

Manager

MARGO RENOUF

LYN MILLS

Nambour

Manager

LYN MILLS

JANE TILLSON

Tewantin

Manager

JANE TILLSON

RUSSELL LINDSEY

Distribution Centre – Kunda Park

Manager

RUSSELL LINDSEY

Drivers
GLEN BATEY

Distribution Centre

Driver

GLEN BATEY